Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brandon Montour (Tor)X511112134081023450,00%39819,5502211000001
2Filip Forsberg (New)X336940057131923,08%05016,710222700001
3Dylan Guenther (Tor)X55381040582441020,83%09018,020001900002
4Trevor Zegras (Tor)X5448112080114636,36%18817,591011900000
5Timo Meier (Chi)X5437220139134630,77%18617,122023700002
6Jonathan Huberdeau (Tor)X54371000913104440,00%18817,641122900000
7Jamie Oleksiak (Van)X5077375446240,00%79619,1302221700002
8Matt Boldy (Tam)X442620032142228,57%08020,0810121100009
9Aliaksei Protas (Nas)X4336-10035131823,08%27318,2303301200003
10Andrei Svechnikov (STK)X4336500114112527,27%07819,551233800000
11Ivan Barbashev (Van)X5336220713152820,00%09318,6701101400006
12Hampus Lindholm (Bos)X5336-10065113727,27%911623,25101415000015
13Tage Thompson (Bos)X5336000551561020,00%09819,5401121600000
14Noah Dobson (Ott)X4246220123135215,38%510225,5812351100006
15Oliver Bjorkstrand (Cal)X424632064113518,18%26917,270000100000
16Mark Stone (Wpg)X424640058170711,76%08320,751122700002
17Travis Sanheim (NYR)X5246820121383625,00%411823,56000211000017
18Zach Werenski (Was)X3156-1003531233,33%67625,1912329000010
19Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (New)X31565000452920,00%06019,890221600003
20Beckett Sennecke (R) (Tam)X432522045103730,00%07218,0211211200001
21Rasmus Andersson (Nas)X4325-10012681537,50%129623,97202410000011
22Mikael Granlund (TOT)X4325420913101630,00%48521,130111800004
23Connor McDavid (Was)X323500067134815,38%15718,911121900000
24Jake Sanderson (New)X32354402272128,57%37324,2110147000010
25Alex Ovechkin (Wpg)X4235440155174611,76%08420,981122700004
26Dylan Larkin (Col)X4235-2004121411114,29%07318,140111800002
27Claude Giroux (Min)X423520025106920,00%18120,37000011000115
28David Pastrnak (NYI)X4235-30012131961810,53%08621,6310151100000
29Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Tor)X52353006171041120,00%07715,3900000011012
30Tommy Novak (Phi)X52353002460433,33%05310,600000100000
31Tyler Seguin (VGK)X52351006101511413,33%18617,1901131300000
32Dawson Mercer (Chi)X5235-200391331215,38%07815,5202227000011
33Adam Fox (STL)X414540041173614,29%610225,5801141900007
34J.T. Miller (Tam)X414524081112158,33%08120,1501141100009
35Charlie McAvoy (Tam)X41452207232533,33%77619,0801101400001
36Matthew Schaefer (R) (Min)X4145220281051010,00%110225,48000819000116
37Elias Pettersson (Car)X5145-10073751014,29%08717,3302201500000
38Conor Timmins (Ana)X3055100446240,00%36421,280223900007
39Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X40553201182240,00%69924,6602205000013
40Sam Bennett (STL)X4055300147132100,00%18721,8601121600008
41Connor Murphy (Van)X5055400824320,00%410120,280000100009
42Auston Matthews (Ott)X4314200451951515,79%19122,7710131100008
43Charlie Coyle (Ott)X431414025122625,00%05112,860000000004
44Ivan Demidov (R) (Pit)X431422042110827,27%05914,6801131400000
45Roope Hintz (Wpg)X431442068113427,27%08721,810110700007
46Alex Iafallo (Van)X5314200461421121,43%18516,9401161100004
47Noel Acciari (Car)X531412001070742,86%26412,7100000000015
48Martin Necas (STL)X22243001392422,22%02612,920113500000
49Cutter Gauthier (Ana)X322412014124716,67%15417,8901151200002
50Ryan Leonard (R) (Ana)X32241006382625,00%05217,3300041200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Arvid Soderblom (Ott)22000,9671,00120012600000,000022
2Jake Oettinger (Nas)32100,9491,34180214780010,000031
3Spencer Knight (New)22000,9471,50120003570000,000021
4Karel Vejmelka (Buf)32100,9481,67180005960000,000031
5Anthony Stolarz (San)32100,9431,67180005870000,000031
6Linus Ullmark (Bos)42200,9261,75240017940000,000041
7Adin Hill (Tam)43100,9172,00240018960110,000040
8Logan Thompson (Van)44000,9122,00240008910000,000041
9Jacob Markstrom (STK)32100,9332,00180016890000,000031
10Anton Forsberg (NYR)32100,9362,00180006940000,000032
11Mackenzie Blackwood (Wpg)33000,9252,00180006800000,000031
12Scott Wedgewood (STL)32100,9192,01179006740000,000031
13Joey Daccord (Tor)44000,9222,232430091160000,000041
14Stuart Skinner (Phi)21100,9072,46122005540000,000023
15Alexandar Georgiev (Flo)22000,9072,50120205540100,000022
16Tristan Jarry (Min)43100,9012,5024020101010000,000040
17Joonas Korpisalo (Cal)21100,9222,50120005640000,000022
18Connor Hellebuyck (Pit)31110,8932,58186008750001,000431
19Dan Vladar (Los)30300,8962,68179008770000,000030
20Ilya Sorokin (Chi)51210,9102,9124700121340000,500632