Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Season Merge - Individual Leaders Pro

Players

Points
#Player NameGPP
1Brian Rafalski12180755254
2Connor McDavid17772121
3Claude Giroux21102064
4Anze Kopitar20132008
5Evgeni Malkin20681970
6John Tavares20631892
7Steven Stamkos20361884
8Nathan MacKinnon19711872
9Nikita Kucherov19371864
10Brad Marchand20831841
Goals
#Player NameGPG
1Brian Rafalski11516020833
2Brad Marchand2083908
3Claude Giroux2110878
4Connor McDavid1777863
5Steven Stamkos2036851
6Auston Matthews1696848
7Nikita Kucherov1937845
8Nathan MacKinnon1971823
9Jamie Benn2102808
10John Tavares2063805
Assists
#Player NameGPA
1Brian Rafalski12107234421
2Roman Josi21181294
3Erik Karlsson20661259
4Connor McDavid17771258
5Anze Kopitar20131230
6Kris Letang20831224
7Drew Doughty20711209
8Brent Burns20811195
9Victor Hedman20351188
10Claude Giroux21101186
Shots
#Player NameGPSHT
1Brian Rafalski121972229275
2Nathan MacKinnon19717891
3Claude Giroux21107872
4Patrick Kane20567803
5Brad Marchand20837739
6Patrice Bergeron18617710
7Anze Kopitar20137698
8Connor McDavid17777516
9Auston Matthews16967499
10Steven Stamkos20367453
Shots %
#Player NameGPSHT%
1Andrew Oglevie13822.22%
2Jacob Middleton6921.43%
3Jay Pandolfo5521.43%
4Matt Smaby7621.05%
5Brandon Kozun11221.05%
6Sami Niku10820.00%
7William Lagesson14318.87%
8Kirby Dach7618.33%
9Kevin Gravel7018.18%
10Brendan Lemieux10817.86%
Plus/Minus
#Player NameGP+/-
1Brian Rafalski7165210017
2Alex Ovechkin2080622
3Olli Maatta1571584
4Artemi Panarin1703532
5Jamie Benn1946520
6Miro Heiskanen1374503
7Dylan Larkin1317494
8Patrice Bergeron1705493
9Gabriel Landeskog1848492
10Evgeni Malkin1989486
Points per 20 Minutes
#Player NameGPP/20
1Martin St Louis811.21
2Connor McDavid17771.12
3Mitchell Marner13871.05
4Aleksander Barkov18100.99
5Mitch Marner1540.98
6Pavel Datsyuk2970.98
7Bo Horvat17890.96
8Evgeni Dadonov820.95
9Auston Matthews16960.95
10Evgeni Malkin20680.95
Face-off %
#Player NameGPFO%
1Michael McCarron6360.00%
2Pavel Datsyuk29757.22%
3Mikko Koivu168256.72%
4Jonathan Toews186056.68%
5Antoine Vermette55556.67%
6Mike Fisher53656.64%
7Tomas Plekanec56856.63%
8Patrice Bergeron186156.59%
9Martin Hanzal55256.55%
10Manny Malhotra16456.41%
Hits
#Player NameGPHIT
1Brian Rafalski121972143415
2Alex Ovechkin20806869
3Evander Kane20346691
4Nikita Zadorov19176026
5Adam Larsson19155977
6Tom Wilson19365883
7Nick Foligno21035833
8Brayden Schenn20915802
9Chris Kreider21165617
10Vincent Trocheck19615610
Penalty Minutes
#Player NameGPPIM
1Brian Rafalski12197296176
2Tom Wilson19363386
3Nikita Zadorov19173360
4Drew Doughty20712924
5Brenden Dillon17862860
6Evander Kane20342816
7Zdeno Chara18432692
8Radko Gudas17852686
9Darnell Nurse17432632
10Jake Muzzin18042628
Shots Blocked
#Player NameGPSB
1Brian Rafalski12197275179
2Roman Josi21183640
3Ryan McDonagh20113123
4Mattias Ekholm20153070
5Alex Pietrangelo20493036
6Kris Letang20832967
7Erik Johnson19992832
8Travis Hamonic19772788
9Jack Johnson18922743
10Victor Hedman20352733
Power Play Goals
#Player NameGPPPG
1Brian Rafalski738724094
2Roman Josi2118274
3Mark Giordano1932249
4Brad Marchand2083245
5Nikita Kucherov1937228
6Elias Lindholm1773220
7Brent Burns2081212
8Mattias Ekholm1865211
9Joe Pavelski2001211
10Jared Spurgeon2020208
Short Handed Goals
#Player NameGPPKG
1Alex Burrows23571410
2Gabriel Landeskog152248
3Claude Giroux97933
4Mark Stone118728
5Phillip Danault137926
6John Tavares112424
7Brayden Point90023
8Auston Matthews121223
9Brayden Schenn103422
10Dustin Brown80319
Game Winning Goals
#Player NameGPGW
1Brian Rafalski844423250
2Claude Giroux2110191
3Evgeni Malkin2068176
4Aleksander Barkov1810164
5Leon Draisaitl1786161
6Sebastian Aho1684160
7Brad Marchand2083160
8Logan Couture1920150
9Steven Stamkos2036149
10Evander Kane2034146
Game Tying Goals
#Player NameGPGT
1Brian Rafalski562191262
2Patrice Bergeron162791
3Jamie Benn187886
4Mark Scheifele177180
5Evgeni Malkin190880
6Brad Marchand200075
7Taylor Hall165871
8Adam Henrique176267
9Brayden Point161766
10Mark Stone195766
Empty Net Goals
#Player NameGPEG
1Barret Jackman400250
2Nico Hischier121725
3Mark Jankowski107022
4Reilly Smith82319
5John Tavares126616
6Auston Matthews121115
7Patrice Bergeron48214
8Sean Couturier87714
9Anze Kopitar91914
10Nathan MacKinnon105814
Minutes Played
#Player NameGPMP
1Brian Rafalski1219722056995
2Roman Josi211852970
3Alex Pietrangelo204952064
4Kris Letang208351116
5Drew Doughty207150820
6Brent Burns208150668
7Ryan Suter201449956
8Victor Hedman203549814
9Erik Karlsson206649709
10Oliver Ekman-Larsson209448983
Center
#Player NameGPPTS
1Doug Weight2782115093
2Connor McDavid17772121
3Claude Giroux21102064
4Anze Kopitar20132008
5Evgeni Malkin20681970
6John Tavares20631892
7Steven Stamkos20361884
8Nathan MacKinnon19711872
9Auston Matthews16961832
10Aleksander Barkov18101825
Left Wing
#Player NameGPPTS
1Alex Tanguay2697613392
2Brad Marchand20831841
3Jamie Benn21021791
4Steven Stamkos18751744
5Filip Forsberg19321653
6Leon Draisaitl18081593
7Johnny Gaudreau18191579
8Claude Giroux15461546
9Alex Ovechkin20801538
10Gabriel Landeskog17661536
Right Wing
#Player NameGPPTS
1Alexander Frolov2724714298
2Nikita Kucherov19371864
3Nathan MacKinnon19081821
4Steven Stamkos19571797
5Patrick Kane20561791
6Elias Lindholm19251714
7Joe Pavelski20011696
8Brayden Point16051683
9Mark Stone19571656
10Leon Draisaitl17861655
Defenseman
#Player NameGPPTS
1Brian Rafalski4134112969
2Roman Josi21181775
3Erik Karlsson20661558
4Brent Burns20811549
5Drew Doughty20711529
6Kris Letang20831529
7Mark Giordano19321525
8Victor Hedman20351516
9John Carlson19011463
10Mattias Ekholm20151379
Rookie
#Player NameGPPTS
No Result
Hat Tricks
#Player NameGPHT
1Alexander Frolov17289317
2John Tavares144431
3Artemi Panarin170328
4Brayden Point121826
5Brad Marchand111823
6Ryan O'Reilly171423
7Nikita Kucherov177423
8Sean Couturier80322
9Connor McDavid154522
10Dustin Brown80321
Goals Scoring Streak
#Player NameGPGS
No Result
Points Scoring Streak
#Player NameGPPS
No Result
Hits Received
#Player NameGPHTT
1Brian Rafalski121972144725
2Claude Giroux21106974
3Anze Kopitar20136733
4Patrice Bergeron18616334
5Ryan O'Reilly21056269
6Sidney Crosby20035830
7Connor McDavid17775616
8Phillip Danault17775531
9William Karlsson17945492
10Evgeni Malkin20685483
Penalty Shots Goals
#Player NameGPPSG
1Alexander Frolov32143713
2Brayden Point160580
3Phil Kessel167267
4Brock Nelson129565
5Evander Kane165660
6Taylor Hall160357
7Sean Monahan178657
8Logan Couture192057
9Alex Ovechkin184555
10Viktor Arvidsson135853
Give Aways
#Player NameGPGA
1Brian Rafalski12102451287
No Result
Take Aways
#Player NameGPTA
1Brian Rafalski12197250270
No Result
Total Fights
#Player NameGPTF
1Brian Rafalski1219727485
2Tom Wilson1936103
3Blake Wheeler198985
4Zdeno Chara184383
5Radko Gudas178582
6Brenden Dillon178682
7Brad Marchand208374
8Ian Cole172671
9Evander Kane203470
10Brooks Orpik124769
Fights Wons
#Player NameGPFW
1Adam Foote854592053
2Zdeno Chara163034
3Marcus Foligno164133
4Tom Wilson145532
5Erik Gudbranson142630
6Zack Kassian145328
7Wayne Simmonds128025
8Mark Giordano96123
9Evander Kane116823
10Bo Horvat98222

Goalies

Save Percentage
#Goalie NameGPPCT
1Petr Mrazek2480.919
2Jack Campbell2420.917
3Darcy Kuemper8400.916
4Antti Niemi3130.916
5Thatcher Demko530.915
6Tuukka Rask13860.915
7Cal Petersen570.914
8Andrei Vasilevskiy12730.914
9Robin Lehner9920.913
10Jonathan Bernier2210.913
Goals Against Average
#Goalie NameGPGAA
1Petr Mrazek2482.12
2Jonathan Bernier2212.12
3Antti Niemi3132.13
4Darcy Kuemper8402.20
5Jack Campbell2422.21
6Carey Price8672.26
7Andrei Vasilevskiy12732.31
8Thatcher Demko532.32
9Cal Petersen572.33
10Tuukka Rask13862.34
Minutes Played
#Goalie NameGPMP
1Corey Crawford5923347235
2Sergei Bobrovsky160794189
3Marc-Andre Fleury158791713
4Semyon Varlamov142984485
5Connor Hellebuyck141081592
6Tuukka Rask138681067
7Jonathan Quick140280704
8Jaroslav Halak137179360
9Braden Holtby135977689
10Ben Bishop129674950
Shots Against
#Goalie NameGPSA
1Corey Crawford5923184050
2Sergei Bobrovsky160742578
3Marc-Andre Fleury158741383
4Semyon Varlamov142938452
5Jaroslav Halak137138002
6Connor Hellebuyck141037641
7Tuukka Rask138637117
8Braden Holtby135936287
9Jonathan Quick140236234
10Ben Bishop129634387
Shutouts
#Goalie NameGPSO
1Corey Crawford5643243
2Braden Holtby1359119
3Andrei Vasilevskiy1216114
4Robin Lehner992105
5Devan Dubnyk1232101
6John Gibson1275101
7Jonathan Quick140297
8Semyon Varlamov142995
9Tuukka Rask138693
10Ben Bishop129691
Wins
#Goalie NameGPW
1Corey Crawford59233121
2Sergei Bobrovsky1607964
3Marc-Andre Fleury1587827
4Semyon Varlamov1429826
5Andrei Vasilevskiy1273797
6Tuukka Rask1386787
7Braden Holtby1359744
8Jaroslav Halak1371715
9John Gibson1275694
10Connor Hellebuyck1410689
Penalty Shots Save %
#Goalie NamePSAPS %
1Lukas Dostal31.000
2Brad Thiessen61.000
3Ilya Sorokin390.872
4Linus Ullmark150.867
5Jimmy Howard670.851
6Andrew Hammond640.844
7Carter Hutton1240.839
8Jeremy Swayman180.833
9Braden Holtby4520.827
10Mike Smith2950.820
Losses
#Goalie NameGPL
1Corey Crawford59232226
2Jonathan Quick1402608
3Marc-Andre Fleury1587574
4Connor Hellebuyck1410518
5Frederik Andersen1288512
6Jaroslav Halak1371502
7Ben Bishop1296498
8James Reimer1127483
9Semyon Varlamov1429483
10Braden Holtby1359473