Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei Bobrovsky1055605323880.9062.586095110257262527958127626120.724392103522608161
2Marc-Andre Fleury*1025551352820.9082.5559238645525182722914353823032499232208965
3Semyon Varlamov979547343730.9082.55573067461243326515167132130.75232396327809849
4Carey Price*743466187620.9132.294293481621638187571165279027572530807465
5Jonathan Quick957451398760.9062.57549108761234825032145127240.76533692538509962
6Jaroslav Halak*846434321600.9122.54490178057207223538148124120302811353010266
7Andrei Vasilevskiy719424213430.9082.5041298445317171858202080.79126369529606333
8Connor Hellebuyck799402295750.9032.6745992464220502117501290.72627477421605150
9Tuukka Rask*830393306910.9122.50479741064920022277013102921032479529308856
10Frederik Andersen767385276720.9072.57442144646189020238018140.67129273938906739
11Pekka Rinne*722379251660.9092.5742027603817991981215572814026669715207341
12James Reimer844374331720.9092.704777614537214623467138034180.70322978851507333
13John Gibson737373267570.9072.61419046449182419541025150.76119769944115634
14Craig Anderson*785372301740.9042.684473652551999209111678328033274632806553
15Corey Crawford*666363206600.9102.5038418603616001787515082015026063737904671
16Braden Holtby*655351228470.9092.553726566551581174380288022763227006647
17Ben Bishop*667332251630.9092.503878684511618177050139018364624308331
18Devan Dubnyk*631330217680.9092.42368877549148616301213159026362025507233
19Mike Smith*726330306650.9072.654174266531844198184281318021969736407542
20Jacob Markstrom676328233610.9062.70377307438169718022010130.72722762738805724
21Darcy Kuemper604319186670.9092.42348595638140615518018130.70223857239604734
22Cam Talbot682301283610.9022.84387226032183518745022110.67913464651506130
23Martin Jones*654292268560.9072.673718916361656177472821919022861842106031
24Robin Lehner*513284169340.9112.472924048481204135980168012049720305239
25Roberto Luongo*576284229490.9132.5633528953914301638512491710024056319508738
26Henrik Lundqvist*652281266540.9122.5836298423515581767714232720025159939107749
27Cam Ward*555278210430.9072.713152788321423153331604116015454018105339
28Juuse Saros499275159360.9002.7127765343412531248201630.82211846940612718
29Philipp Grubauer623266254640.9032.77347533829160216503016180.71824558553605539
30Petr Mrazek471252142430.9072.5526560483611291209901260.66714443463105010
31Matt Murray496243189330.9042.7527978773212821334301890.6798445548303524
32Ryan Miller*461239173440.9092.5126979263411291242115821814021645217105427
33Jimmy Howard*541232221550.9072.8030637221514281543115091411019051030304638
34Jake Allen519230225290.9042.74293565431134014000014150.77415948346805123
35Tristan Jarry607227250720.8962.96328504233161815523013160.69315055040605315
36Jordan Binnington438225171240.9022.6425089363011031121401080.6847941940603325
37Kari Lehtonen*402219133370.9092.662320039211029112691292204020039214004525
38Antti Niemi*402217139330.9092.56233503726997109561680216015538713003629
39Cory Schneider*464213167510.9072.692639564241183126761521138017943640703427
40Antti Raanta*404205128420.9092.55233303010990108980137014938149703519
41Alexandar Georgiev32919885220.9092.41185151224742817701450.7701262965270277
42Brian Elliott*429198149350.9072.69233191417104511267699912010937868603620
43Thomas Greiss*457195179380.9092.542531118281072117500209015440742305221
44Jonathan Bernier*406192148260.9072.59223113322963103241481510011336250603625
45Igor Shesterkin338188101320.9052.5919297242683287680760.7537332423922716
46Elvis Merzlikins352182120310.9052.50200814027836879006110.68312633425103716
47Linus Ullmark322169117210.8982.6218533302180879390430.8036630748602211
48Jack Campbell*372156152420.9012.8020778181796997610155014434227002521
49Carter Hutton*337152144250.9002.8619047121590890400105014032125302911
50Ondrej Pavelec*27415095170.9112.611565524106817639161664011726216202418
51Vitek Vanecek303146104340.8922.9217071361383077010720.68513028825911416
52Mikko Koskinen*331141138340.9032.801842914786088670121501263052150264
53Jake Oettinger26913791290.9022.63156361616686701403120.758622581031215
54Ilya Samsonov*27213795260.9012.69153221221686692301340722602670269
55Steve Mason*320132134370.9012.761826837168408502405144012730122702617
56Jonas Hiller*24512582240.9062.641395810136136514111372012923212801819
57Mackenzie Blackwood26512588270.8982.7014620341665764670820.8179324128412313
58Ilya Sorokin22312077190.8932.7212942311558754810530.83047216119088
59Niklas Backstrom*24411690240.9082.661376714136106618185115607923110302120
60Anton Khudobin*311113128180.9062.70162621813733777709507525963602211
61Jeremy Swayman21011068140.8972.7511607331253251680340.82941191196176
62Anthony Stolarz263106100220.8992.821451016868267340350.745512294820610
63Carter Hart24010464310.9042.66123808854856830930.509531925210125
64David Rittich303102130300.8992.93160103887837772012110.75812025351201710
65Martin Brodeur*20810179180.9072.7111944101353957691633550972027802610
66Ilya Bryzgalov*1919867210.9172.361111824154375250140811107518510302122
67Stuart Skinner1799754160.9022.5710148181243444210320.816491691641145
68Anton Forsberg2219479190.8952.8811959181057354710340.758621962460139
69Aaron Dell*39993254310.8893.4322139228126511418011506937231402312
70Ville Husso2088978210.8962.8611417201054452500940.705441851870125
71Casey DeSmith25288105210.8972.911352614665563330480.840752114532138
72Malcolm Subban*2188794140.8983.1711725423620606201230351903430131
73Thatcher Demko1768664200.9052.551018281543345750570.6475116818611611
74Michael Hutchinson*1908655200.9062.5510202161543446260600511536570169
75Joonas Korpisalo2188679330.8952.9612074147596565701180.677962003230911
76Keith Kinkaid*23084101170.9012.851251010115955983010403020158001515
77Alex Stalock*2108184170.8953.111127812758455360440531864490149
78Miikka Kiprusoff*1578053180.9132.8389705724234848161850042153310149
79Adin Hill2128084200.8803.151149916560450490560.65555184199147
80Alex Nedeljkovic1567852130.8912.91858710441738100520.61041145191083
81Kevin Lankinen1477539170.9052.49825621034336060620.58348129263086
82Filip Gustavsson144735450.8932.94813912639937170310.870231321870114
83Karel Vejmelka1457355110.8942.9283256540538220320.82829142120084
84Kaapo Kahkonen23372109260.8963.121311012968265650610.635852065900246
85Alex Lyon1766580110.8863.34941014352345950620.79329159144069
86Charlie Lindgren143645390.8902.99761429537934550220.61513125197067
87Michal Neuvirth*1866467180.8983.0192611484654580624420451474790511
88Dan Vladar1726374120.8883.19901110747942600340.667211482460115
89Scott Wedgewood1335855130.8942.8774576335733650630.75645124159185
90Sam Montembeault1345849130.8912.9873076436333360010.79143119130083
91Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen98552540.8922.85517512624622750220.8751684100062
92Calvin Pickard116553580.8982.7161972328027540630.6542697262051
93Evgeni Nabokov*1195546150.9042.51699810529330390130571174701310
94Logan Thompson1575571170.8902.86866620941337610010.681471421320137
95Tim Thomas*112544870.9112.8765646231435151336000471091801010
96Curtis McElhinney*1905359150.9122.67897024639945601644505112656401310
97Arvid Soderblom1655195160.8903.37974912454849600700.70020160122175
98Joey Daccord94492990.8853.1152062727023500010.652238887171
99Joel Hofer135495290.8902.9569918234431350210.64139115160043
100Dustin Tokarski1434961150.9082.79780814836339320320.70080133650187
101Ray Emery*1194843110.9072.68642425287309746763035992700810
102Lukas Dostal99453780.8753.4152248129723670730.714148987032
103Pavel Francouz*102453660.9012.705381125242243504101384301054
104Brad Thiessen*149455870.8943.2772441613953715030018115235043
105Tomas Vokoun*145419380.9013.18852134245145581290330751443901111
106Connor Ingram80403150.8863.0046270623120260330.583127796051
107Laurent Brossoit1224041100.8973.0957166129428510700.7932989486078
108Chris Driedger*128366090.8993.04653361331326804103211291037
109Joseph Woll68342740.8952.9438374318817950510.62586540131
110Al Montoya*94343790.9032.9948566024225007703205378177043
111Cal Petersen64332150.9112.3736020514216000010.40055937074
112Kevin Boyle*75312580.9003.0739490320220120200862330024
113Anders Lindback*103314570.8843.3650880028524631886002977372033
114Pyotr Kochetkov59301930.8852.9830404315113090100.750125517021
115Spencer Knight63301660.9092.3433082312914100100.8443251119035
116Evan Cormier*66302420.8803.01350400176147002001060104004
117Peter Budaj*85303190.9032.9943694221822562694302866275047
118Scott Darling*923038100.9083.0248341732432635066026771420103
119Pheonix Copley1313061110.8963.32635514535234000100.79224982410111
120Karri Ramo*77293480.9082.55431343183198001203371920115
121Daniil Tarasov48271610.8892.91266010212911600110.66734261012
122Andrew Hammond*92274880.8933.0849856325623850330418447084
123Marty Turco*105276540.8853.9458212338233231731800231059064
124Tyler Parsons*1392766210.8843.4072761804123545090048114136066
125Mike McKenna*69262520.9102.4934930414516151931001053194024
126Samuel Ersson85263860.8793.4543366224920500310.778276877041
127Marek Mazanec*63252680.9052.82355612016717620130366073034
128Maxime Lagace*79253450.8923.2539198221219600330176389060
129Louis Domingue45231310.9002.71228110010310340201.000237110040
130Eddie Lack*49231270.9202.042706429211490120224291065
131Josh Harding*51231950.9032.442872251171209011026506057
132Chad Johnson*54231440.9013.02271921137138500001540118043
133Eric Comrie54221520.8793.2426658414411880400.769134356031
134Scott Clemmensen*45211620.9072.6124378110611400010173744062
135Mike Condon*48212130.9012.942548122125126101401040123033
136Patrik Rybar*51212130.8962.9927690013813230000184581093
137Dwayne Roloson*52212160.9043.2229111501561627876400174762055
138Hunter Shepard75214340.8803.7141264025521200411.00086766030
139Ben Scrivens*59201330.9092.28265644101110501101333213044
140Jonas Gustavsson*62192610.9022.9728470114114344368201436265032
141Zane McIntyre*68194260.8893.5640152423821420100176871063
142Nico Daws971956110.8853.8853304134529940300.789198370032
143Jhonas Enroth*44181050.9052.162054057478300001231207043
144Jonas Johansson64182760.8873.3630690117215170400.5001451156030
145Dylan Ferguson*38171210.8992.46189905787750100331120020
146Jean-Sebastien Giguere*50161920.8913.2923130212711622651001233207021
147Matiss Kivlenieks*71154370.8743.66362640221175900002265147030
148Dustin Wolf34131230.8753.13182001957570200.66732964001
149Reto Berra*69133950.8863.3636214120317730220385493021
150Jeff Deslauriers*42121820.9042.7020232291944021002874012
151Martin Biron*43122140.9122.8223190310912433741102135165032
152Remi Poirier50112150.8713.8222482114311100000.818113854010
153Cameron Talbot*2010710.9112.4611470147531011041864030
154Jason LaBarbera*2310830.9172.43138242566740110242151051
155Nikolai Khabibulin*2610800.9062.7513310061652235200417187011
156Kevin Poulin*2710520.9022.9512424161622113100818165021
157Joey MacDonald*30101250.9002.50158401666570400182841031
158Zach Sawchenko36101550.8903.421827001049450110.833122747011
159Jiri Patera45102530.8833.662297411401201021004039021
160Dan Ellis*61103230.8883.4329724017015226373001044144041
161Brandon Bussi139030.9022.7170800323280100.66731216010
162Chris Mason*249830.9132.60122202536122870101416186010
163Brian Boucher*6995030.8963.423790002162081978520862108024
164Michael Leighton*198500.9063.249074049523010001351001
165Akira Schmid208630.8653.4098900564150000.66761836000
166Justin Peters*2381110.8973.03122620626020110142062021
167Garret Sparks*258810.8843.5010110059507001061781000
168Kenneth Appleby4583240.8614.1426402018213100310.50024432000
169Mathieu Garon*7185800.8993.5938770123222921204120366550105
170Chris Osgood*177610.8823.968480056474266100610112000
171Cayden Primeau197800.9022.7598200454580101.00031525001
172Brent Johnson*227720.8983.129990252512267100714109000
173Andrew Shortridge*3772030.8584.06174301118833010033151011
174Calvin Petersen*116320.9042.696692030313000091171001
175Jakub Dobes146600.8783.2470400383120001.00031125000
176Johan Hedberg*156300.9222.04675012329600103973011
177Michael Houser*166710.9032.6586121383920000101424010
178Anders Nilsson*176430.8773.438400048389000001448001
179Martin Gerber*2061100.8764.25903006451627110001583010
180Cristopher Nilstorp*226830.8903.21108300585260000111935001
181Jesper Wallstedt2361520.8943.07138720716720001.00022316012
182Alex Auld*115310.8973.15571300302901540003999000
183Jason Bacashihua*115300.9042.72508012323915100027114001
184Andrey Makarov*135330.8823.1465020342890000101313012
185Christopher Gibson*155610.8992.897272235348000031122031
186Marcus Hogberg155800.8823.417390042355010001058001
187Mads Sogaard165710.9032.958530042433011001462002
188Ivan Fedotov3652610.8744.3917776013010340010.80053146021
189Jeff Frazee*104100.9032.30418001616501005570000
190Justus Annunen1741020.8893.47952405549500000172000
191Oscar Dansk*174800.9023.017970040410000001260002
192David LeNeveu*63100.9152.5428300121417500003119000
193Parker Milner*63100.8335.78270002615600000614000
194Antero Niittymaki*73200.8803.6534500211759800005115000
195Pascal Leclaire*113500.8803.83580803730814020068116000
196Richard Bachman*113200.8833.89447002924800000646000
197Dany Sabourin*173910.8874.1369700484251500071110011
198Joel Blomqvist213420.8853.1271120373210100.8899449010
199Henrik Karlsson*2631940.8983.421546008886548400002618004
200Rick DiPietro*2632120.9152.9915440077901452000024117002
201Edward Pasquale*6033030.8843.762632001651428000094299003
202Arvid Holm*42200.8943.0123900121130000047000
203Magnus Hellberg*42110.9002.9524400121200000340000
204Jet Greaves52100.8942.4124901109400000322001
205Stephon Williams*52000.8674.02254201712800000226000
206Kasimir Kaskisuo*62400.8664.42326002417900000612000
207Viktor Fasth*62110.9501.6018700510000004086000
208Adam Werner*72400.8634.4131300231680000366000
209Cedrick Desjardins*72400.8564.7530300241670010070000
210Drew Commesso72400.8973.7635100222130000065000
211Anthony Peters*82500.8994.03402002726801004622020
212Callum Tung92000.8404.10234201610000000079000
213Thomas Milic92310.8543.79428002718501000525000
214Matt Climie*102620.8993.23595003231817600012826000
215Tyler Plante*112300.8585.07426003625414600003117000
216Jeff Zatkoff*152500.9042.715752026271001026158000
217Antoine Bibeau*2021300.8594.997940066468021001661000
218Dylan Garand2821740.8593.98134100896290000.66762128000
219Domenic DiVincentiis11000.9262.0060002270000011000
220Olivier Rodrigue11000.9352.0060002310000011000
221Daniel Taylor*21100.9023.05118006610000020001
222Ken Appleby*21100.9282.461224056900000215000
223Yaniv Perets21000.8823.501030065100000113000
224Allen York*31100.8435.0595008510000027000
225Magnus Chrona31100.8982.54142006590000027000
226Matt Hackett*31100.8703.361070064600000212000
227Rasmus Tirronen*31000.9352.48145006920000018000
228Eddie Pasquale*41200.8933.8820100131210000037000
229Strauss Mann*41300.8674.25240001712800000429000
230Calvin Heeter*71300.8654.32292002115601100322001
231Kristers Gudlevskis*71200.9052.64273201212600000413000
232Yaroslav Askarov71510.8923.5742000252310000073020
233Patrick Lalime*171720.8614.867650162447230000610110010
234Cal Heeter*2011620.8704.311101007960801103197012
235Jeremy Smith2111100.8753.497912046369000001380011
236Scott Munroe*5512710.8734.751631601291017001032839000
237Brett Brochu*10000.8003.531700150000008000
238C.J. Motte*10100.8105.7142004210000005000
239Carl Lindbom10000.8752.8642002160000002000
240Eamon McAdam*10001.0000.0029000180000005000
241Jeff Glass*10000.9173.2437002240000007000
242Jussi Rynnas*10000.8187.743100422140000018000
243Luke Cavallin10000.9293.3318001140000004000
244Roman Will*10000.63617.14140041100000014000
245Vadim Zherenko10000.8894.1429002180000002000
246Arturs Silovs20000.9401.9294003500000008000
247Clay Stevenson20000.9521.43420012100000017000
248Collin Delia*20200.8873.271100065300000116000
249Jake Kielly*20000.9231.94620022600000016000
250Jose Theodore*20100.8803.405300325120000011000
251Josh Robinson*20000.9471.3644001190000008000
252Kirill Ustimenko*20001.0000.0053000320000006000
253Mackenzie Skapski*20100.8704.34830064600000012000
254Hunter Miska*30110.8873.23130207620000013000
255Jeremy Helvig*30000.8753.00120006480000030000
256Spencer Martin40400.8735.4217700161260100025000
257Paul Karpowich*50310.8924.11248001715801004514000
258Joe Cannata*60200.8833.71210001311100000137000
259Anson Thornton*70100.8632.7921500107300000047000
260Ty Conklin*130320.9073.5039400232481342003697010
261Niko Hovinen*140610.8595.95232002316300004213000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.