Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor TimminsX3055100446240,00%36421,280223900007
Cutter GauthierX322412014124716,67%15417,8901151200002
Ryan Leonard (R)X32241006382625,00%05217,3300041200000
Cam YorkX3044-220264130,00%57224,0400031200005
Michael RasmussenX33032004482237,50%03913,080000000004
Kaapo KakkoX32130001441350,00%05117,1610111200000
Yegor SharangovichX32131001282725,00%04715,580002800000
Jackson LaCombeX3123-2004120150,00%27324,2810111200007
Ryan StromeX31231003822350,00%04715,581121800000
Olli MaattaX3033200045010,00%25317,710112900001
Justin BrazeauX31122004530333,33%04414,640000100018
Oskar BackX30222202102140,00%04213,980000000007
Yan KuznetsovX3022340641010,00%24414,780000000000
Evan RodriguesX31011005363616,67%04715,710000800000
Kasperi KapanenX3101-2002231233,33%03812,540000100004
Ben ChiarotX30112201043020,00%15417,880000000006
Martin FrkX3011-200243020,00%03310,910000000000
Linus KarlssonX3000-220043020,00%03311,100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor TimminsX000,00%000001,57000000330100
Cutter GauthierX0045,21%7300001,49000001100100
Ryan Leonard (R)X0050,00%400001,54000002300001
Cam YorkX000,00%000001,11000000330000
Michael RasmussenX1054,55%1100001,53000003300000
Kaapo KakkoX1033,33%600001,17000000120010
Yegor SharangovichX0066,67%300001,28000000310000
Jackson LaCombeX000,00%000000,82000001200010
Ryan StromeX0056,00%5000001,28000000210000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000001,13000000031000
Justin BrazeauX0083,33%600000,91000000022001
Oskar BackX0042,55%4700000,95000000031000
Yan KuznetsovX000,00%000000,90000000031000
Evan RodriguesX000,00%100000,42000001100000
Kasperi KapanenX000,00%200000,53000000022000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,37000000130000
Martin FrkX000,00%000000,61000000032000
Linus KarlssonX0036,11%3600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer11000,8973,0060003290000,000012000
Thomas Milic21100,8574,00120008560000,000021000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hampus LindholmX5336-10065113727,27%911623,25101415000015
Tage ThompsonX5336000551561020,00%09819,5401121600000
Josh NorrisX521332013141621712,50%110521,0800021400009
Parker WotherspoonX51231806751220,00%47715,380000000009
Tim StutzleX5033020622189110,00%19819,5402251600000
Brock NelsonX5022-160411216110,00%010420,7200021400028
K'Andre Miller (TOT)X502220010710570,00%811422,7300061500009
__K'Andre Miller (Car)X4011-1008610460,00%79423,5300061300009
__K'Andre Miller (Bos)X1011300210110,00%12019,520000200000
John BeecherX5101-2001260416,67%3305,950000000003
Shane PintoX510100041213797,69%38116,11101614000013
Darnell NurseX5011-2401782220,00%210320,5700011000012
JJ PeterkaX5011-10037105110,00%09318,5600001400000
Luke GlendeningX5011-220260070,00%1428,3200000000015
Thomas ChabotX5011-420746440,00%811322,60000516000010
Noah GregorX1000000000000,00%043,530000000000
Cameron HughesX4000-200203010,00%0235,780000000000
Alex LaferriereX5000040639130,00%05611,200000100001
Luke EvangelistaX50000001510130,00%05410,810000000000
Tyler KlevenX5000120522100,00%37314,530000000005
Drake BathersonX50000009892110,00%09719,4900001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hampus LindholmX200,00%000001,03000001100200
Tage ThompsonX0160,00%500001,23000001100002
Josh NorrisX0059,66%11900000,57000000120010
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,78000000032000
Tim StutzleX0049,51%10300000,61000000150000
Brock NelsonX0062,50%2400000,39000000052000
K'Andre Miller (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000250000
__K'Andre Miller (Car)X000,00%000000,21000000250
__K'Andre Miller (Bos)X000,00%000001,02000000250
John BeecherX0075,00%400000,67000000022000
Shane PintoX0052,94%8500000,25000000033000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,19000000052000
JJ PeterkaX0020,00%500000,22000000053000
Luke GlendeningX0052,78%3600000,48000000052000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,18000000054000
Noah GregorX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Cameron HughesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alex LaferriereX0062,50%800000,00000000055000
Luke EvangelistaX0060,00%500000,00000000055000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Drake BathersonX0018,18%1100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark42200,9261,75240017940000,000041010
Jet Greaves10100,8136,0060006320000,000014000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX422432067531240,00%06816,950110800000
Artemi PanarinX42132003101351115,38%29222,9500029000016
Vladimir TarasenkoX41232606352620,00%07819,500000800004
Brayden PointX403324059102120,00%08922,2600049000013
Morgan FrostX4033300966040,00%07518,830112900005
Luca Del Bel BelluzX42021002140250,00%0215,300000000000
Ethen FrankX41121003243325,00%0266,450000100003
Cam FowlerX4112-1000273414,29%47518,7010158000010
Marcus PetterssonX4022200721200,00%49724,1900008000012
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X5022-140703120,00%05511,030000000000
__Ondrej Palat (Edm)X3022040603120,00%03611,990000000000
__Ondrej Palat (Buf)X2000-100100000,00%0199,600000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX410132051412468,33%07217,910002900001
Erik CernakX410126014453220,00%79323,280004900008
Dalibor DvorskyX2011200311100,00%083,950000000000
Vince DunnX4011320316230,00%38822,0500039000012
Ryan SheaX4011300532000,00%46716,780000000000
Evgenii DadonovX4011-200012150,00%04410,950000000000
Ryan GravesX4000-1201260200,00%26014,990000100003
Matt SavoieX4000-200164340,00%05012,430000000000
Ross ColtonX4000-240838180,00%05413,440000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX0055,56%5400001,18000001400010
Artemi PanarinX0031,82%4400000,65000000120100
Vladimir TarasenkoX1080,00%500000,77000001100001
Brayden PointX0042,39%9200000,67000000140010
Morgan FrostX0052,38%2100000,80000000240100
Luca Del Bel BelluzX1037,50%800001,89000000033100
Ethen FrankX0020,00%500001,55000001100001
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,53000000130000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,41000000042000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X0033,33%600000,73000000054000
__Ondrej Palat (Edm)X000,00%000001,11000000054
__Ondrej Palat (Buf)X0033,33%600000,00000000054
Nikolaj EhlersX0050,00%200000,28000000011000
Erik CernakX100,00%000000,21000000022000
Dalibor DvorskyX0041,18%1700002,53000000000001
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,23000000140000
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,30000000042000
Evgenii DadonovX0050,00%200000,46000000140000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matt SavoieX0039,13%4600000,00000000044000
Ross ColtonX00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka32100,9481,67180005960000,000031010
Kevin Lankinen11000,8952,0060002190000,000013000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX424632064113518,18%26917,270000100000
Reilly SmithX42243004293422,22%07619,071011600002
Conor GarlandX4213020561741011,76%07418,480112700000
Erik GudbransonX4033-120770120,00%78420,950110700006
Jake WalmanX41120004343525,00%59824,580002600008
Frederick GaudreauX4112000611153106,67%17418,491013700000
Phillip DanaultX4022040777260,00%27919,860001600006
Zach MetsaX3011320120020,00%34213,930000000001
Jason DickinsonX4011-100544020,00%06516,220110700006
Connor CliftonX4011020633230,00%79022,590002600006
Luke KuninX1000000642000,00%01615,850000000000
Nick PerbixX1000000000000,00%11616,150000000000
Roland McKeownX2000155100000,00%12814,200000000001
Joel Hanley (TOT)X3000120600000,00%24414,810000000001
__Joel Hanley (NYI)X1000-100200000,00%01414,230000000000
__Joel Hanley (Cal)X2000220400000,00%23015,100000000001
Blake LizotteX4000-100146170,00%35814,600000000007
Dryden HuntX40000175201020,00%1235,850000000000
Kevin RooneyX4000020151030,00%0276,700000000001
Jeff PetryX4000-100011000,00%89122,730001700007
Marcus FolignoX4000-120436160,00%05112,770000000000
Radek FaksaX4000020204020,00%1266,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX0062,50%800001,74000000410010
Reilly SmithX1014,29%700001,05000001200001
Conor GarlandX10100.00%400000,81000000011100
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,72000000041000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,41000000011000
Frederick GaudreauX0156,25%1600000,54000000011001
Phillip DanaultX0051,65%9100000,50000000041000
Zach MetsaX000,00%000000,48000000030000
Jason DickinsonX00100.00%400000,31000000041000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,22000000140000
Luke KuninX0055,00%2000000,00000000011000
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,00000100022000
Joel Hanley (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Joel Hanley (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Joel Hanley (Cal)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Blake LizotteX0050,00%6600000,00000000044000
Dryden HuntX000,00%000000,00001000044000
Kevin RooneyX0042,86%2800000,00000000044000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Marcus FolignoX0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Radek FaksaX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo21100,9222,50120005640000,000022000
Charlie Lindgren21100,9112,52119005560000,000022001

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX5145-10073751014,29%08717,3302201500000
Noel AcciariX531412001070742,86%26412,7100000000015
Jake MiddletonX513422011623150,00%68617,2401101000012
Josh MorrisseyX5213-2202841450,00%110821,6920241500000
Frank NazarX512310035113129,09%07815,6410131300000
Ryan HartmanX51231008253720,00%08015,9601101300000
Connor BrownX5112-100112124118,33%06513,090000000000
Yakov TreninX511204016553220,00%06512,9800000000013
Kyle ConnorX5022-12006125110,00%08717,4601111400000
Mikey AndersonX5101-110011570514,29%310420,8810131300008
Sidney CrosbyX5101-200101113687,69%09218,3600001500005
Zemgus GirgensonsX3011020331110,00%03110,260000000000
Cody GlassX4011-220124020,00%04912,220110000000
Jack St. IvanyX50111201430040,00%07314,630000000002
Drew DoughtyX5011-120643040,00%611022,03011113000012
Filip Hronek (TOT)X5011-320737110,00%210921,7400041600003
__Filip Hronek (Bos)X4011-220536110,00%18521,2600041400000
__Filip Hronek (Car)X1000-100201000,00%12423,630000100003
Trent FredericX3000100302100,00%03110,320000000000
Connor DewarX5000020835060,00%26613,130000100006
Ridly GreigX5000-20010106390,00%08416,7300001400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX000,00%100001,15000000043100
Noel AcciariX0050,00%9200001,26000001100001
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,93000000033010
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,55000000130000
Frank NazarX1054,93%7100000,77000000041000
Ryan HartmanX0040,00%1000000,75000000011000
Connor BrownX0050,00%400000,61000000022000
Yakov TreninX0040,00%500000,62000000022000
Kyle ConnorX0042,86%700000,46000000054001
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,19000000044000
Sidney CrosbyX0054,90%10200000,22000000044010
Zemgus GirgensonsX00100.00%200000,65000000130000
Cody GlassX00100.00%200000,41000000042000
Jack St. IvanyX000,00%000000,27000000054000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,18000000054000
Filip Hronek (TOT)X000,00%000000,18000000052000
__Filip Hronek (Bos)X000,00%000000,24000000052
__Filip Hronek (Car)X000,00%000000,00000000052
Trent FredericX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Connor DewarX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Ridly GreigX0045,98%8700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith10100,8703,0060003230000,000014000
Igor Shesterkin41210,8753,022380012960010,000040000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX5437220139134630,77%18617,122023700002
Dawson MercerX5235-200391331215,38%07815,5202227000011
Chandler StephensonX5224-32005132415,38%110420,8000027000021
Tyson FoersterX5202-100461331515,38%07414,781012600000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5112220101312178,33%09819,530110700006
Artem ZubX5112-26014920150,00%613025,9101106000018
Isak RosenX5112-1001130233,33%0255,040000000000
Mackie SamoskevichX5112-1001243225,00%0255,060000000000
Dante FabbroX5022-420365030,00%48116,260000000007
Lawson CrouseX5022-240959150,00%07013,9300000000010
Simon HolmstromX5022-200113132130,00%111022,0400026000123
Vincent DesharnaisX50221601821000,00%410019,9000000000014
Kevin FialaX5022-520138153160,00%09819,650220700000
Alex VlasicX3011040350000,00%66321,0700001000011
Joel Eriksson EkX5011-400139154130,00%09619,170000600000
Cole SillingerX5011-100556530,00%1255,060000000000
Ethan Del MastroX2000040310000,00%32512,380000000000
Sean DurziX5000-200852300,00%710921,710001700007
Lian BichselX5000-5401202030,00%68316,5300000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX1033,33%300011,64010000011100
Dawson MercerX0149,33%7500001,29010001500000
Chandler StephensonX0043,90%8200000,77000000130010
Tyson FoersterX0028,57%700000,54010000011000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0052,73%11000000,41110000011000
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,31000001200000
Isak RosenX00100.00%300001,59000001100000
Mackie SamoskevichX000,00%000001,58000001100000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,49000000051000
Lawson CrouseX0057,14%700000,57000000150000
Simon HolmstromX0036,36%1100000,36000000051000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,40000000150001
Kevin FialaX000,00%700000,41110000053000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,32000000032000
Joel Eriksson EkX0044,44%12600000,21010000150000
Cole SillingerX0043,48%2300000,79000000150000
Ethan Del MastroX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Lian BichselX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin51210,9102,9124700121340000,500632000
Joel Hofer20100,7848,2958008370000,000023000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX4235-2004121411114,29%07318,140111800002
Jaccob SlavinX42131002480225,00%710024,9800028000112
Pavel BuchnevichX4123-2003980512,50%17919,681011800018
Chris KreiderX4112-1601031051010,00%16917,330000700000
Jack QuinnX41120000690711,11%15112,720000000000
Logan O'ConnorX41120006311479,09%05112,750000000000
Steven SantiniX4022020811200,00%16014,980000800004
MacKenzie WeegarX40221001937160,00%69824,5701138000011
Bowen ByramX4101-3003630033,33%38120,330000000007
Tom WilsonX4101-2601771071110,00%18020,100000800016
Jimmy SchuldtX4011080711010,00%16115,220000800005
Elias LindholmX401110031410180,00%18621,5700008000014
Tomas NosekX4011000673010,00%04210,550000000000
Ryan LindgrenX4011-3201075280,00%77919,800000000005
Hudson FaschingX4000-100101010,00%0246,110000000000
Jacob QuillanX4000100242120,00%1379,300000100000
Pavel DorofeyevX40001001113770,00%18521,3200048000314
Matthew Wood (R)X4000-100522030,00%0205,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX0143,84%7300001,38000002400100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,60000000021001
Pavel BuchnevichX1033,33%600000,76000001100010
Chris KreiderX0040,00%2000000,58000000120000
Jack QuinnX0033,33%300000,79000000011000
Logan O'ConnorX00100.00%200000,78000000021000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,67000000041000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,41000000140000
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,25000000033010
Tom WilsonX1040,00%3000000,25000000033000
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,33000000140000
Elias LindholmX0053,91%11500000,23000000043000
Tomas NosekX0040,00%5500000,47000000042000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,25000000043000
Hudson FaschingX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Jacob QuillanX0030,00%3000000,00000000044000
Pavel DorofeyevX0028,57%700000,00000000044000
Matthew Wood (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic11000,9382,0060002320000,000013000
Juuse Saros31200,8593,671800011780000,000031000

Columbus Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX21232001652620,00%03618,1710131000000
Tanner PearsonX220220031201100.00%02713,270000000000
Denton MateychukX2022000233250,00%34120,630112900003
Bryan RustX21010003292511,11%23819,2300031000002
Michael BuntingX21012003340225,00%04120,4600001100004
Paul CotterX2101-1002354220,00%12210,840000100000
Dylan StromeX2011000074020,00%03819,2300001000002
Dmitry KulikovX2011100133120,00%34522,2800031200003
Dougie HamiltonX2011-100435220,00%44823,8900021100003
Jaycob MegnaX2011000220000,00%33015,120000000000
Jeremy LauzonX2011160331020,00%13014,960000000000
J.J. MoserX2011-100154210,00%84623,120004900003
Jordan KyrouX20110000010140,00%03517,640115900000
Dakota JoshuaX2000-100613210,00%13417,2400021000004
Ben KindelX2000-100066010,00%02210,840000100000
Jagger FirkusX2000-100120020,00%02110,270000100000
Nick CousinsX2000-100212010,00%0209,930000000000
Dylan GambrellX2000-100012010,00%0209,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX0054,17%4800001,65000001100010
Tanner PearsonX100,00%100001,51000001100100
Denton MateychukX000,00%000000,97000000120000
Bryan RustX0050,00%200000,52000000011000
Michael BuntingX0060,00%500100,49000001100000
Paul CotterX000,00%200000,92000001100000
Dylan StromeX0065,91%4400000,52000000021000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,45000000120000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,42000000120000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,66000000021000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,67000000120000
J.J. MoserX000,00%000000,43000000120000
Jordan KyrouX0080,00%500000,57000000120000
Dakota JoshuaX0061,54%1300000,00000000022000
Ben KindelX0057,89%1900000,00000000022000
Jagger FirkusX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Nick CousinsX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dylan GambrellX0027,78%1800000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard11000,8423,0060003190000,000011000
Andrei Vasilevskiy10100,8803,0060003250000,000011000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX4123-20049521320,00%07719,180110900003
Christian DvorakX412312011383612,50%17218,0411211000000
Jaden SchwartzX4033-2203511370,00%07418,4302221000000
Erik KarlssonX41121207161516,67%59924,80011210000012
Ryan PulockX41121205983312,50%410025,07112710000013
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X511230038124108,33%06613,180003600000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Tor)X411230037113109,09%05814,560003600000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Dal)X1000000011100,00%087,670000000000
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X51120006370114,29%411623,170000700004
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X41121004350120,00%39924,680000700004
__Mattias Ekholm (Dal)X1000-100202000,00%11717,100000000000
Andrei KuzmenkoX410110016103310,00%07618,930004900004
Jack RoslovicX4101-22055101610,00%07117,831014900000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4101-5807140225,00%16215,581014900001
Sam SteelX4101-52021040225,00%25914,8700000000015
Joel EdmundsonX4011-520513100,00%26416,0400000000013
Yanni GourdeX4011-540353140,00%25914,8000001000015
Mathieu JosephX1000-200110000,00%077,200000000000
Egor Afanasyev (R)X1000-200100000,00%01110,870000000000
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X3000-120101120,00%04214,020000500001
__Adam Gaudette (NYI)X1000-100000110,00%087,700000000001
__Adam Gaudette (Dal)X2000020101010,00%03417,180000500000
Elmer SoderblomX4000000520110,00%0246,040000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX4000-240844000,00%57919,6500001000012
Anthony DuclairX4000000213020,00%06315,840000600004
Isac LundestromX4000000152010,00%0317,800000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0055,29%8500000,78000000032010
Christian DvorakX0058,70%9200000,83000001300000
Jaden SchwartzX0025,00%400000,81000000340000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,40000000022000
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,40000000210001
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0033,33%300000,61000000043000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Tor)X0033,33%300000,69000000043
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Dal)X000,00%000000,00000000043
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000032000
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X000,00%000000,41000000032
__Mattias Ekholm (Dal)X000,00%000000,00000000032
Andrei KuzmenkoX0033,33%300000,26000000022000
Jack RoslovicX0080,00%500000,28000000033000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,32000000011010
Sam SteelX0045,45%3300000,34000001100000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,31000000140000
Yanni GourdeX0053,85%3900000,34000000140000
Mathieu JosephX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Egor Afanasyev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam Gaudette (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
__Adam Gaudette (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Adam Gaudette (Dal)X000,00%100000,00000000022
Elmer SoderblomX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Anthony DuclairX0066,67%900000,00000000044000
Isac LundestromX0051,35%3700000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson41300,8852,992010110870000,000040100
Sam Montembeault10000,8893,1738002180000,000004000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason RobertsonX3033-4002480100,00%07223,960000300017
Kirill KaprizovX3202-30057121716,67%16421,450000300006
Gabriel VilardiX31120000372614,29%05618,590000300003
Dylan CozensX311200064821112,50%05217,490000300000
Seth JonesX3112-5408440325,00%17725,560111300003
Victor HedmanX3112-500101031333,33%67926,231012300005
Wyatt JohnstonX3022-420288270,00%16521,820110300002
Evan BouchardX3011-120363290,00%26020,160000300005
Nick SeelerX3011-100443110,00%46120,290000300005
Jack StudnickaX3000-200501040,00%0196,430000000000
Dylan DukeX3000-100035020,00%03411,330000000001
Jamie BennX300004017102110,00%05217,480002300000
Julien GauthierX3000-200501000,00%0196,430000000000
Victor Eklund (R)X3000-200131010,00%0206,820000000001
Michael CallahanX3000-120421020,00%24314,260000000002
Matt LuffX3000-200445230,00%13913,140000000000
Tanner JeannotX3000-100707010,00%03311,110000000000
William LagessonX3000-100722030,00%04013,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason RobertsonX0050,00%600000,83000000031000
Kirill KaprizovX0010,53%1900000,62000000011000
Gabriel VilardiX0033,33%600000,72000001100000
Dylan CozensX0085,71%700000,76000001100000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,52000000011000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,51000000021000
Wyatt JohnstonX0043,33%9000000,61000000031000
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,33000000130000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,33000000130000
Jack StudnickaX0046,88%3200000,00000000033000
Dylan DukeX0041,94%3100000,00000000033000
Jamie BennX0062,07%5800000,00000000033000
Julien GauthierX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Victor Eklund (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Michael CallahanX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matt LuffX000,00%300000,00000000033000
Tanner JeannotX000,00%000000,00000000033000
William LagessonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal30300,8734,3318000131020000,000030000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will SmithX42241000790522,22%27418,5900009000016
Victor OlofssonX4202-2001570428,57%05614,090002600000
Nick JensenX4022-200874220,00%119724,3700018000011
Jonathan DrouinX4022-220479130,00%16215,500001600016
Juuso ParssinenX110110020100100.00%01313,250000000000
Anton Frondell (R)X4101-2001483712,50%05112,790000000000
Taylor HallX4101100610821412,50%06014,940001900012
Brendan GaunceX4101-3203541325,00%05112,710000000000
Dylan McIlrathX401101151323140,00%27318,2800016000010
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X4011-2202612040,00%06115,340004900002
Colin MillerX4011-2201083010,00%59724,2400028000011
Zach BensonX4011-320268250,00%15714,180000600000
Scott MorrowX4011-4401222000,00%47017,530000100005
Nicolas DeslauriersX4011-2201845020,00%15714,180000000006
Mike ReillyX4000020102100,00%47819,4500027000012
Jani NymanX4000-320355230,00%05112,650000000000
Seamus CaseyX4000-400352010,00%66416,110000000000
Brian PinhoX4000-200024070,00%16716,7100000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will SmithX0042,20%10900001,08000001100000
Victor OlofssonX0050,00%800000,71000000022100
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,41000000140000
Jonathan DrouinX0053,73%6700000,65000000042000
Juuso ParssinenX0050,00%200001,51000001100000
Anton Frondell (R)X0038,30%4700000,39000000033000
Taylor HallX000,00%500000,33000000033000
Brendan GaunceX0048,94%4700000,39000000022000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,27001000043000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0066,67%600000,33000000042000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,21000000140000
Zach BensonX0066,67%600000,35000000042000
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,29000000042000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0080,00%500000,35000000043000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jani NymanX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Seamus CaseyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brian PinhoX0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Kraws40400,8414,5024000181130000,000040000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitri SimashevX41343205131133,33%58320,83011010000013
Fraser MintenX4123-1004915256,67%25914,7400021200000
Leo CarlssonX4123100313116159,09%07418,58000412112116
Zeev Buium (R)X41230205172014,29%18922,23000514022013
Nick Lardis (R)X4033200244570,00%04711,720000000000
Elias D. PetterssonX4202-1204560233,33%37819,5410131000004
Donovan SebrangoX4202280101210100.00%57318,3400000000011
Simon NemecX41120008383612,50%109122,82000714101115
Sean CouturierX4112-10031015476,67%27217,94011511000014
David PerronX41121403655420,00%27217,88000012000013
Gage GoncalvesX4022-100462230,00%04611,600000000000
Michael Misa (R)X41010004581612,50%04711,800000000000
Emmitt FinnieX40110203311560,00%16014,8900051200000
Ozzy WiesblattX4011220453220,00%04711,710000000000
Robby FabbriX40110201326350,00%07217,93000212000012
Adam ErneX40002201013030,00%25012,400000000003
Andrej SustrX40000602101000,00%66516,200000000001
Gustav NyquistX4000000315110,00%34611,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitri SimashevX010,00%000000,96000001300010
Fraser MintenX1041,82%5500001,02000000310000
Leo CarlssonX0146,81%4700000,81000000011100
Zeev Buium (R)X000,00%000000,67000000021000
Nick Lardis (R)X0040,00%500001,28000000041000
Elias D. PetterssonX000,00%000000,51000000011000
Donovan SebrangoX000,00%000000,55000000011000
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,44000000011010
Sean CouturierX0055,14%10700000,56000000032000
David PerronX1066,67%300000,56000001100100
Gage GoncalvesX0050,00%200000,86000000240000
Michael Misa (R)X0047,27%5500000,42000000011001
Emmitt FinnieX0080,00%500000,34000000041000
Ozzy WiesblattX0032,00%5000000,43000000043000
Robby FabbriX0020,00%500000,28000000041000
Adam ErneX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Gustav NyquistX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev22000,9072,50120205540100,000022001
Nico Daws20200,8874,00120008710000,000022000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX32020002684425,00%26120,3200001300000
Clayton KellerX31120002611379,09%06220,5800031400000
Pavel ZachaX3101-1001791511,11%05116,9900011000000
Ryker EvansX3011000211200,00%14715,810000100002
Ivan ProvorovX3011100243010,00%45719,0400001000004
Devon ToewsX3011-140654230,00%77023,290004900002
Mika ZibanejadX3011000594260,00%16622,0700021300005
Luke SchennX3011-3201020000,00%25016,630000000000
Brett KulakX3011000312130,00%45418,010000200004
Mathew BarzalX3000-120486480,00%05518,2800001300001
Alexey ToropchenkoX3000-100203230,00%1268,660000000002
Ilya MikheyevX3000-200134140,00%03611,980000000000
Teddy BluegerX3000-200642130,00%03712,490000000002
Brad MarchandX3000-1002710060,00%05116,9600031000000
Ty DellandreaX3000-100343000,00%03110,230000000016
Patrick KaneX3000-2000310140,00%04615,4000031000000
Philip BrobergX3000-500255330,00%36722,450002900004
Vasily PodkolzinX3000-100233340,00%0248,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX0033,33%300000,66000000022100
Clayton KellerX000,00%300000,65000001100000
Pavel ZachaX0068,85%6100000,39000000011000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,42000000130000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,35000000032000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,29000000032000
Mika ZibanejadX0057,30%8900000,30000000032000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,40000000031000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,37000000130000
Mathew BarzalX0020,00%500000,00000000033000
Alexey ToropchenkoX00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Ilya MikheyevX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Teddy BluegerX0056,52%4600000,00000000033000
Brad MarchandX0033,33%600000,00000000033000
Ty DellandreaX0063,64%2200000,00000000033000
Patrick KaneX0057,14%700000,00000000033000
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Vasily PodkolzinX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar30300,8962,68179008770000,000030000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX423520025106920,00%18120,37000011000115
Matthew Schaefer (R)X4145220281051010,00%110225,48000819000116
Wyatt KaiserX41340204140125,00%56516,370000000000
Mathieu OlivierX32134007992522,22%14314,380000000004
Viktor ArvidssonX4213100241031220,00%06616,4000031200000
Gabriel LandeskogX412312048941211,11%06115,270000200000
Emil AndraeX4033260730120,00%77218,020000400006
Andre BurakovskyX4033400035250,00%05413,440000000000
Bobby McMannX4202100136142014,29%08721,80000512000012
Dmitry OrlovX411202011860316,67%59022,44000212000011
Max DomiX411200031163516,67%06817,1300001100000
Niko MikkolaX40222601135130,00%48621,5400021100009
Joe VelenoX41011205140025,00%0348,570000000000
J.T. CompherX3011200263030,00%14214,080000500006
Emil HeinemanX401104010311130,00%07318,1700021100004
Aatu RatyX1000-100102000,00%055,380000000000
Alexander HoltzX1000000000010,00%054,850000000000
Brendan GallagherX4000-200332310,00%0409,980000000004
Calum Ritchie (R)X4000-200154120,00%0328,050001500000
Juuso ValimakiX40002001121000,00%86416,090000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1052,63%9500001,23000000310011
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000,00%000000,98000001300010
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%000001,22000000120100
Mathieu OlivierX1066,67%300001,39000001100100
Viktor ArvidssonX0120,00%500000,91000001300000
Gabriel LandeskogX000,00%100000,98000000120010
Emil AndraeX000,00%000000,83000000240001
Andre BurakovskyX0050,00%400001,12000000140000
Bobby McMannX0053,33%1500000,46000000011100
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,45000001100000
Max DomiX0154,22%8300000,58000000022000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,46000000140000
Joe VelenoX0042,86%1400100,58000001100001
J.T. CompherX0046,67%4500000,47000000031000
Emil HeinemanX0046,67%1500000,28000000042000
Aatu RatyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander HoltzX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Brendan GallagherX00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Calum Ritchie (R)X0033,33%3300000,00000000044000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry43100,9012,5024020101010000,000040000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kaiden GuhleX40553201182240,00%69924,6602205000013
Pavol RegendaX43030009474442,86%05613,941011500000
Frank VatranoX4213-10066911122,22%27017,4210125000013
Adam FantilliX4123000113711414,29%07017,4400024000013
John KlingbergX41230208745225,00%38020,000110500003
Evander KaneX4033-120554040,00%05513,750221500000
Conor ShearyX4112-1001555920,00%05212,930000100000
Jonathan ToewsX411200011443825,00%17117,7610125000012
Liam OhgrenX4112-2003471214,29%05814,610000500000
Noah OstlundX4112-1000741325,00%05313,130000000000
Arttu HyryX41010005464316,67%06315,7800000000012
Brennan OthmannX4011-200950020,00%05213,050000000000
Mario FerraroX4011-5605123020,00%79523,6700014000010
Jayden StrubleX4011220843020,00%56817,0400000000012
Jesperi KotkaniemiX4011-100453120,00%25313,180000000000
Jared SpurgeonX4000-520463020,00%87518,7700014000011
Tristan LuneauX4000-1100931010,00%36817,060000000000
William CarrierX4000060693330,00%05112,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000001,01000000440100
Pavol RegendaX0166,67%300001,08000002200000
Frank VatranoX0160,00%500000,86010000120100
Adam FantilliX0148,84%8600000,86010001100010
John KlingbergX100,00%000000,75000000210010
Evander KaneX0020,00%500001,09010000042000
Conor ShearyX0050,00%400100,77000000210001
Jonathan ToewsX0063,33%9000000,56000000130000
Liam OhgrenX0050,00%600000,68000001200000
Noah OstlundX0039,13%4600100,76010001200000
Arttu HyryX1033,33%300000,32000001100001
Brennan OthmannX000,00%200000,38000000140000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,21000000140000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,29000000140000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0050,00%5800000,38000000041000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tristan LuneauX000,00%000000,00000000044000
William CarrierX0080,00%500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso42110,9052,9722200111160000,750440010
Remi Poirier10000,71410,4023004140000,000004000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aliaksei ProtasX4336-10035131823,08%27318,2303301200003
Rasmus AnderssonX4325-10012681537,50%129623,97202410000011
Alex DeBrincatX4044220386390,00%18320,6900021200002
Ryan O'ReillyX421320025122716,67%38220,6200011000003
Owen TippettX4033-14098142100,00%16716,8100021100000
Darren RaddyshX42023205482125,00%48420,8810151200000
Rickard RakellX411220012792511,11%08320,7401121200003
Alex KerfootX4022020445270,00%25714,2000000000012
Brandon CarloX40223201171000,00%88120,280000000009
Casey MittelstadtX41010001350320,00%04511,190000000000
Damon SeversonX4101-1406532333,33%16917,3300011000006
Denver Barkey (R)X4011000031010,00%0286,980000000000
Cole PerfettiX4011-120453040,00%06716,8200001100000
Shea TheodoreX4011-100625040,00%59022,3801131200004
Trevor van RiemsdykX4011-100401100,00%36115,150000000008
Alexandre TexierX4000000310000,00%0297,260000000001
Jake EvansX4000020374250,00%35714,2400000000112
Peyton KrebsX4000020251030,00%0286,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aliaksei ProtasX0043,16%9500001,65000000410001
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000011,04000001100100
Alex DeBrincatX0042,86%700000,97000000140000
Ryan O'ReillyX0046,43%8400000,73000000120010
Owen TippettX0080,00%500000,89000000041000
Darren RaddyshX100,00%000000,48000000022100
Rickard RakellX0025,00%800000,48000000130010
Alex KerfootX0054,93%7100000,70000000042000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,49000000042000
Casey MittelstadtX0040,00%500000,45000000022000
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,29000000033001
Denver Barkey (R)X000,00%000000,72000000043000
Cole PerfettiX000,00%300000,30000000041000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,22000000042000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,33000000043000
Alexandre TexierX0020,00%500000,00000000044000
Jake EvansX0020,00%500000,00000000044000
Peyton KrebsX0056,00%2500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger32100,9491,34180214780010,000031100
Connor Ingram10100,8404,0759004250010,000013000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX336940057131923,08%05016,710222700001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX31565000452920,00%06019,890221600003
Jake SandersonX32354402272128,57%37324,2110147000010
Quinn HughesX3044300552130,00%16521,780002800003
Brandon HagelX330350026911033,33%07123,7300006000014
Yegor ChinakhovX32134200162733,33%04916,240002700000
Mattias SamuelssonX312332010721150,00%36822,5200001000010
Simon BenoitX3033200521020,00%34414,7200000000010
Will CuylleX3112540185100110,00%05718,921012600000
Marco RossiX31124205561316,67%04916,240001700000
Adam PelechX3022420733010,00%46923,120001500009
Joel FarabeeX31011002460116,67%0227,460000100003
Jeff SkinnerX31010002262016,67%0248,040000000000
Curtis LazarX3011100221100,00%0186,130000000000
Barrett HaytonX3000-120035030,00%04113,760000100006
Ryan PoehlingX3000000063060,00%04414,5100011000014
Eeli TolvanenX3000-120434030,00%03411,350000000000
Rasmus SandinX3000200222110,00%04113,630002700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX1060,00%500003,59000002300101
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0050,65%7700002,01000000320010
Jake SandersonX100,00%000001,38000000320100
Quinn HughesX000,00%000001,22000000230000
Brandon HagelX0025,00%400000,84000002200010
Yegor ChinakhovX000,00%100001,23000000011001
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,89000001100100
Simon BenoitX000,00%000001,36000000230000
Will CuylleX000,00%300000,70000001100010
Marco RossiX0044,78%6700000,82000001200000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,58000000031000
Joel FarabeeX000,00%100000,89000000011000
Jeff SkinnerX1066,67%300000,83000001100000
Curtis LazarX0060,00%2500001,09000000130000
Barrett HaytonX0057,14%4200000,00000000033000
Ryan PoehlingX0053,85%2600000,00000000033000
Eeli TolvanenX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight22000,9471,50120003570000,000021001
Thatcher Demko11000,8973,0060203290000,000012000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX4235-30012131961810,53%08621,6310151100000
Tomas HertlX4134-300111111289,09%18621,6301101100000
Chris TanevX4213-4008372128,57%48521,340003900007
Esa LindellX4123-4205990311,11%610225,5711271200006
James van RiemsdykX4202-1205261033,33%04511,150000100000
Tyler ToffoliX4112-6005670114,29%06616,580000000000
Nick BlankenburgX3022-500605100,00%25317,770000100005
Mikael BacklundX4022-100169360,00%15213,000000000009
Logan StankovenX4101-6003911289,09%17719,3400011000000
Jalen ChatfieldX2011-300230000,00%32512,440000000001
Brett PesceX4011-2201125310,00%79022,6001121000005
Anthony ManthaX4011-6203773120,00%18220,5301121100000
Troy TerryX4011-3000912360,00%08220,5600021000000
Philippe MyersX2000-240821010,00%13015,110000000000
Mark KastelicX3000-220001220,00%0185,840000000004
Artturi LehkonenX4000-100458360,00%16416,0600011100009
Michael McCarronX4000-300261020,00%1276,730000100005
Pontus HolmbergX4000-300012000,00%0225,390000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX4000-520853130,00%18320,8200031100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0050,00%400001,16110001400010
Tomas HertlX0055,28%12300000,92010001300000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,70000000011000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,59000000130000
James van RiemsdykX00100.00%200000,90000000022000
Tyler ToffoliX0037,50%800000,60110001100100
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,75000000130000
Mikael BacklundX0053,33%7500000,77000000042000
Logan StankovenX0042,22%9000000,26000001100001
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,80000000020000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,22000000043000
Anthony ManthaX0033,33%600000,24010000043000
Troy TerryX0071,43%700000,24110000140000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mark KastelicX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Artturi LehkonenX0016,67%600000,00010000044000
Michael McCarronX0062,16%3700000,00000000044000
Pontus HolmbergX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper41200,8404,981810015940000,667631000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen20100,8296,5564007410000,000013000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis SanheimX5246820121383625,00%411823,56000211000017
Nick SuzukiX51341401011138107,69%09619,1000041200000
Mike MathesonX50441404772100,00%612124,22000413000016
Valeri NichushkinX42130203496722,22%06416,070000700000
Nazem KadriX5213300310106220,00%07013,9200011200000
Jordan MartinookX51232201411099,09%39118,2900000000013
Alex TuchX503316098189130,00%09919,7500031300003
Bo HorvatX5033100411124120,00%19919,7700031100000
Mark JankowskiX520220021253140,00%15711,4700011000016
Radko GudasX520226020141050,00%59218,330000000001
Travis KonecnyX511212099136107,69%19218,4500001200000
Vladislav GavrikovX51128408572214,29%511422,82000311000014
Marcus JohanssonX511220011101410,00%0479,480002400000
Jared McCannX5022240459240,00%06512,9400001200000
Jordan GreenwayX5011100455200,00%0438,6900000000018
Dylan HryckowianX1000000000000,00%043,880000000000
Andrew PeekeX5000-320482000,00%67815,6100000000018
Josh BrownX5000-3100820000,00%06312,620000000003
Sean KuralyX5000120192110,00%0438,6800000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis SanheimX000,00%000001,02000002400200
Nick SuzukiX1053,78%11900000,84000001100020
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,66000000350001
Valeri NichushkinX1066,67%300000,93000000011100
Nazem KadriX0062,22%4500000,86000001200000
Jordan MartinookX0050,00%200000,66000000240000
Alex TuchX0057,14%700000,61000000150000
Bo HorvatX0059,55%8900000,61000000250000
Mark JankowskiX0149,06%5300000,70000001100000
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,44000000011010
Travis KonecnyX0114,29%700000,43000000011001
Vladislav GavrikovX010,00%000000,35000000022000
Marcus JohanssonX00100.00%100000,84000000031000
Jared McCannX0040,00%1500000,62000000150000
Jordan GreenwayX000,00%300000,46000000052000
Dylan HryckowianX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Sean KuralyX0045,83%7200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg32100,9362,00180006940000,000032001
Cam Talbot21100,8643,01120006440010,000023000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah DobsonX4246220123135215,38%510225,5812351100006
Auston MatthewsX4314200451951515,79%19122,7710131100008
Charlie CoyleX431414025122625,00%05112,860000000004
Logan CooleyX41342203812348,33%17217,890000000000
Quinton ByfieldX413410048155116,67%19323,1601101100008
Jordan StaalX41342003472414,29%04711,800000000005
Nick SchmaltzX4044100267360,00%05614,070111900000
Dylan SambergX421310013280025,00%78922,2521341100006
Matt CoronatoX412320035102210,00%16516,290111800000
Evgeni MalkinX40332005105180,00%06716,790111800002
Juraj SlafkovskyX41122204660516,67%06716,8400001000000
Noah HanifinX41121009451220,00%109323,160002800008
Mason LohreiX4011140620010,00%16215,500000000002
Samuel GirardX4011100633110,00%26015,050000000000
Morgan RiellyX4011120724120,00%57619,080002800006
Jake NeighboursX4000-300516150,00%0389,540000000001
Kent JohnsonX4000-100033340,00%2317,650000000000
Steven LorentzX4000-100513010,00%1317,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah DobsonX100,00%000001,17000000410010
Auston MatthewsX0050,00%9800000,88000001100100
Charlie CoyleX1056,06%6600001,56000003300000
Logan CooleyX0066,67%300001,12000000210001
Quinton ByfieldX1050,00%3800000,86000001200001
Jordan StaalX0061,90%2100001,70000000310100
Nick SchmaltzX0016,67%600001,42000000340000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,67000000032002
Matt CoronatoX0050,00%400000,92000000031000
Evgeni MalkinX0062,35%8500000,89000000140000
Juraj SlafkovskyX0083,33%600000,59000000210010
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,43000001100010
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,32000000041000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,33000000041000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,26000000041000
Jake NeighboursX00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Kent JohnsonX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Steven LorentzX0024,00%2500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom22000,9671,00120012600000,000022100
Sergei Bobrovsky21010,9043,43123007730000,000022000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tommy NovakX52353002460433,33%05310,600000100000
Alex KillornX522400070124916,67%19218,33000110000117
Sam MalinskiX5033020651000,00%37515,090000000005
Matias MaccelliX5202-20023110418,18%08216,390000300000
Jonas SiegenthalerX5112-24011874414,29%810621,20000411000012
Roman JosiX5022-2408135350,00%212124,11000212000112
Logan ShawX50223001312100,00%15210,480000000000
Jordan EberleX5101-6205713047,69%110921,7800001100018
Logan StanleyX5101020131100100.00%27114,200000000000
Brandon SaadX5011-100121120,00%0367,180000000003
Ilya Protas (R)X5011-120828160,00%29118,1500011200004
Nicolas RoyX5011-120410152100,00%08617,2600021200000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1000-300002000,00%01818,350000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX5000-100323030,00%0356,940000000002
Nicolas HagueX5000-3001013220,00%712324,63000212000015
Nick PaulX5000-120114110110,00%19418,8100011200007
Lars EllerX5000-120144210,00%1387,660000000005
Tony DeAngeloX5000-240953240,00%110521,02000111000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tommy NovakX0030,51%5900001,89000001100000
Alex KillornX1033,33%300000,87000000000100
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000000,80000000052010
Matias MaccelliX0050,00%400000,49000000033000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,38000000120000
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,33000000054001
Logan ShawX0060,00%500000,76000000052000
Jordan EberleX0041,18%1700000,18000000044000
Logan StanleyX100,00%000000,28000000022100
Brandon SaadX00100.00%100000,56000000052000
Ilya Protas (R)X0033,33%1200000,22000000052001
Nicolas RoyX000,00%400000,23000000052000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0030,00%2000000,00000000021000
Andrew MangiapaneX0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick PaulX0051,52%9900000,00000000055000
Lars EllerX0050,00%3600000,00000000055000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner21100,9072,46122005540000,000023000
Devon Levi31200,8843,331800010860000,000032000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Demidov (R)X431422042110827,27%05914,6801131400000
Jack McBainX43032008490133,33%0327,960000000000
Anton LundellX421310098103620,00%06917,2510121400009
Moritz SeiderX4033-220878170,00%610927,1600081700007
Anthony CirelliX4112120612174125,88%18020,0300021500008
Louis CrevierX411214083122100.00%57418,610000000005
Martin FehervaryX4022-100496110,00%1010325,8200041200009
Cole CaufieldX402212016122100,00%07117,6901121400001
William EklundX4022000639040,00%05814,490000000000
Michael KesselringX4022100615110,00%16516,1600021700001
Beck MalenstynX4022200042100,00%0327,960000000000
Kevin StenlundX40222000621100,00%0389,530000000005
Carter VerhaegheX4101-1602342525,00%06115,250000000001
Alexander RomanovX4011100866150,00%08922,2500021200006
Oliver Bonk (R)X4011100122010,00%24711,780000000000
Mark ScheifeleX4000-6007915390,00%38621,5800031500000
Nikita KucherovX4000-60037144130,00%18621,5800021500000
Noah CatesX4000300216120,00%14611,480000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Demidov (R)X0044,44%900001,36000002300100
Jack McBainX1033,33%300001,88000001100100
Anton LundellX0057,69%7800000,87000001300000
Moritz SeiderX000,00%000000,55000000041000
Anthony CirelliX0052,11%7100000,50000000022001
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,54000000130010
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,39000000041001
Cole CaufieldX000,00%200000,57010000140000
William EklundX0020,00%500000,69000000042000
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,62000000140001
Beck MalenstynX000,00%000001,26000000140000
Kevin StenlundX0065,85%4100001,05000000140000
Carter VerhaegheX0028,57%700000,33110001100000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,22000000140000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000,00%000000,42000000140000
Mark ScheifeleX0045,92%9800000,00010000044000
Nikita KucherovX0066,67%600000,00010000044000
Noah CatesX0044,44%1800000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck31110,8932,58186008750001,000431000
Dustin Wolf11000,8524,0060004270000,000013000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX4213300010134915,38%18721,730111800005
Mason MarchmentX42022002085125,00%04411,070000000000
Adrian KempeX41123207314357,14%08120,190002700001
Sebastian AhoX40223008137480,00%18019,950001700000
Brady SkjeiX40222201254030,00%510025,0100018000016
Sean WalkerX4022340775020,00%78621,5001137000014
Gustav ForslingX40222406103100,00%410024,8800028000014
Josh AndersonX4022220854320,00%46115,1800000000016
Brock BoeserX410100012102510,00%05513,800000000000
Ryan McLeodX4101000211103610,00%08320,8310119000019
Nick FolignoX410122012460116,67%05914,630003600007
Brenden DillonX40113401032010,00%37418,410000700002
Justin FaulkX4011020622000,00%36716,7700001000013
Steven StamkosX40110409310280,00%05513,700000000000
Matej BlumelX4000000001000,00%0225,600000000000
Parker KellyX4000020165040,00%0399,850001900008
Nate SchmidtX4000040530100,00%25413,380000100000
Barclay GoodrowX4000020513000,00%0225,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX1144,44%900000,69000001100001
Mason MarchmentX0050,00%400000,90000000033100
Adrian KempeX1075,00%400000,50000000120010
Sebastian AhoX0050,57%8700000,50000000140000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,40000000042100
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,47000000043010
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,40000000042000
Josh AndersonX0037,50%800000,66000000043001
Brock BoeserX1050,00%200000,36000000033000
Ryan McLeodX0047,37%9500000,24000000033000
Nick FolignoX0042,59%5400000,34000000022000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,27000000042000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,30000000043000
Steven StamkosX0028,57%700000,36000000043000
Matej BlumelX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Parker KellyX0040,00%5000000,00000000044000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Barclay GoodrowX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll11001,0000,0060010320000,000013100
Anthony Stolarz32100,9431,67180005870000,000031001

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX4336500114112527,27%07819,551233800000
Mikhail SergachevX4224-120771041020,00%49724,242138900007
Luke HughesX4134-1003450620,00%16616,450113900000
Robert ThomasX4134-22015941111,11%07217,950111800002
Macklin CelebriniX4213520401031120,00%07919,740002700000
Connor BedardX4123-2204412568,33%06816,971012800000
Miro HeiskanenX4033320252250,00%38822,010001700007
Jack EichelX411250011111599,09%38220,480000800000
Neal PionkX40223201023020,00%77919,650000000006
Morgan GeekieX4022-3175334250,00%06215,400110800000
Alexis LafreniereX4101-2008332233,33%05213,060000000001
Erik HaulaX41010201655320,00%0358,830000000008
Pius SuterX4101-2003282612,50%05213,050000000004
Boone JennerX4011-140899430,00%05814,610000100004
Morgan BarronX4011000323120,00%0379,180000000019
Matvei MichkovX4011000214350,00%0369,030110800000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X4000-120824110,00%38320,830000000002
Rasmus RistolainenX4000-175442010,00%26015,000000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX0050,00%800001,53000002300111
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000000,83000000021100
Luke HughesX000,00%000001,22000001100010
Robert ThomasX0048,33%6000001,11000000130000
Macklin CelebriniX0033,33%300000,76000002200001
Connor BedardX0042,86%1400000,88000000210000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,68000000240000
Jack EichelX0050,49%10300000,49000000021000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,51000000140000
Morgan GeekieX0080,00%500000,65001000140000
Alexis LafreniereX1050,00%200000,38000001100000
Erik HaulaX0050,91%5500000,57000001100000
Pius SuterX00100.00%100000,38000001100000
Boone JennerX0043,94%6600000,34000000140000
Morgan BarronX000,00%100000,54000000140000
Matvei MichkovX0060,00%500000,55000000140000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,00000100044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom32100,9332,00180016890000,000031010
Alex Lyon10100,8485,0060005330000,000013000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FoxX414540041173614,29%610225,5801141900007
Sam BennettX4055300147132100,00%18721,8601121600008
Martin NecasX22243001392422,22%02612,920113500000
Nikita ZadorovX4134-14015095111,11%38320,7311271600007
Colton ParaykoX4134-1204692711,11%39122,8111262000018
John TavaresX4213300241401214,29%07919,8510161600000
Vincent TrocheckX4213-14014101531113,33%28320,7311242000007
Teuvo TeravainenX4033000058280,00%17518,6501131500000
Dmitri VoronkovX4202-1207871328,57%07618,8900021500001
Matt RoyX411242012521250,00%39122,7601101600007
Connor McMichaelX41011001911229,09%15012,530000000018
Timothy LiljegrenX4011-100631010,00%56215,620000000002
Vladislav NamestnikovX4011100376350,00%04210,500000000000
Josh MahuraX1000000200010,00%01413,870000000000
Colin BlackwellX2000100325130,00%32110,660000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX3000-100350110,00%13611,930000000000
Adam KlapkaX4000-100623140,00%1286,980000000000
Anders LeeX4000-120346040,00%07618,9000032000000
Keegan KolesarX4000-120233020,00%0276,670000000000
Jack DruryX4000-100076130,00%0358,690000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,98000000021110
Sam BennettX0062,50%800001,14000000041011
Martin NecasX0066,67%300003,10000000010100
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,96000000011100
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,88000000021000
John TavaresX0055,56%9000000,76000000011000
Vincent TrocheckX1053,98%11300000,72000000011000
Teuvo TeravainenX0050,00%800000,80000000041000
Dmitri VoronkovX1150,00%800000,53000000011000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,44000000021001
Connor McMichaelX0047,27%5500000,40000000011001
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,32000000042000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0020,00%500000,48000000042000
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colin BlackwellX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Adam KlapkaX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Anders LeeX0075,00%400000,00000000044000
Keegan KolesarX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Jack DruryX0052,54%5900000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood32100,9192,01179006740000,000031010
Elvis Merzlikins11000,9003,0060003300000,000013000

Tampa Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BoldyX442620032142228,57%08020,0810121100009
Beckett Sennecke (R)X432522045103730,00%07218,0211211200001
J.T. MillerX414524081112158,33%08120,1501141100009
Charlie McAvoyX41452207232533,33%77619,0801101400001
Kiefer SherwoodX413422013370714,29%17017,6311261200000
Jake McCabeX4112-10011140225,00%58922,3500039000010
Will BorgenX3022120731000,00%15016,720000000000
Marat KhusnutdinovX4101-2002631133,33%05012,400000000000
Tim WasheX41010001241325,00%0286,880000000000
Blake ColemanX4011140748330,00%17919,8300041100019
Cody CeciX4011120261000,00%27618,890000000009
John CarlsonX40110202510650,00%79423,4500081400009
Alexandre CarrierX40110002123200,00%97919,630111900009
Mason McTavishX4011220173370,00%17218,0401121200000
Carson SoucyX1000040210000,00%31616,350000000000
Mason AppletonX4000-200922110,00%15112,800000000002
Tye KartyeX4000000212230,00%0287,010000000001
Justin RobidasX4000000012040,00%0286,880000000000
Oliver KapanenX4000-2000105170,00%05814,580000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BoldyX1050,00%600001,49000001400011
Beckett Sennecke (R)X2060,00%500001,39000002400000
J.T. MillerX0057,41%10800001,24000000410011
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000101,31000000032100
Kiefer SherwoodX0133,33%600001,13000000430010
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,45000000022100
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,80000000130000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0066,67%300000,40000001100000
Tim WasheX0059,26%2700000,73000000011001
Blake ColemanX0071,43%700000,25000000043000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,26000000140000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,21000000041000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,25000000043000
Mason McTavishX0056,41%7800000,28000000041000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mason AppletonX0062,50%800000,00000000044000
Tye KartyeX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Justin RobidasX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Oliver KapanenX0043,64%5500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill43100,9172,00240018960110,000040100

Toronto Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon MontourX511112134081023450,00%39819,5502211000001
Dylan GuentherX55381040582441020,83%09018,020001900002
Trevor ZegrasX5448112080114636,36%18817,591011900000
Jonathan HuberdeauX54371000913104440,00%18817,641122900000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX52353006171041120,00%07715,3900000011012
Zach WhitecloudX50444201175020,00%77515,0000000000010
Warren FoegeleX52132003050440,00%0377,480000000001
Matthew KniesX5213340127145914,29%09919,8600001000002
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X41230205613287,69%58020,0701161100004
__Jakob Chychrun (Dal)X3022-1002411270,00%45819,420116800004
__Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X11011203220150,00%12222,020000300000
Brian DumoulinX51234004020250,00%57815,5600000000010
Simon EdvinssonX5123132010763316,67%310521,0800031000009
Jonathan MarchessaultX50333006514470,00%07114,120000200000
Kyle PalmieriX51123204714287,14%09719,4300002101113
Cale MakarX50221607106240,00%512625,1400021000018
Casey CizikasX5022300102120,00%1377,380000000005
Nico SturmX51012003240125,00%1367,270000000005
Nico HischierX5011300320226100,00%09919,8700031000001
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X4000-175122020,00%0276,700000000004
__Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X3000020101020,00%0216,980000000004
__Garnet Hathaway (Tor)X1000-155021000,00%065,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon MontourX000,00%000002,45000000540210
Dylan GuentherX0122,22%900001,78000001100100
Trevor ZegrasX3035,71%1400001,82000000510100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0040,43%9400001,59000000011111
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1054,87%11300001,30000000130001
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000001,07000000051000
Warren FoegeleX0160,00%500101,60000000011001
Matthew KniesX0066,67%300000,60000000043010
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X000,00%000000,75000001200000
__Jakob Chychrun (Dal)X000,00%000000,69000001200
__Jakob Chychrun (Tor)X000,00%000000,91000001200
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,77000000022000
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%000000,57000000031010
Jonathan MarchessaultX00100.00%200000,85000000054000
Kyle PalmieriX1045,45%1100000,41000001100000
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,32000000150000
Casey CizikasX0025,00%400001,08000000052000
Nico SturmX0058,33%3600000,55000000033000
Nico HischierX0053,85%11700000,20000000054000
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000100044000
__Garnet Hathaway (Dal)X000,00%100000,00000000044
__Garnet Hathaway (Tor)X000,00%000000,00000100044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes11000,8672,0060002150000,000014000
Joey Daccord44000,9222,232430091160000,000041010

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob TroubaX5224-460121081425,00%1212424,84101415000013
Kris LetangX512300010632233,33%810821,64000112000011
Nathan MacKinnonX5033-6201013203120,00%110120,24011413000017
Jake GuentzelX5202-62045125816,67%110420,82000213000016
Cole SmithX5202-10017681525,00%07014,080000000000
Brayden SchennX5112000811102510,00%09819,53000214000011
Brayden McNabbX5022-460984560,00%912525,03011215000014
Josh MansonX50220601363140,00%810821,70000312000012
Mats ZuccarelloX5022-1000128160,00%09118,1800021400000
William KarlssonX5022-2200614320,00%07414,710000000000
Brady TkachukX5101-26016713387,69%09318,5200011400006
Corey PerryX5011000124150,00%07514,940000000000
Shane WrightX1000000010000,00%066,230000000000
Easton Cowan (R)X4000-200200000,00%0174,250000000000
Matthew TkachukX5000-6001369270,00%08817,5000031300004
Lane HutsonX5000-620161110,00%26913,830000000005
Matthew PoitrasX5000-200124010,00%0295,720000000001
Pavel MintyukovX5000-620411010,00%76512,920000000000
Nick BjugstadX5000-200211100,00%0285,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,64000000011000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,55000000042000
Nathan MacKinnonX0046,53%14400000,59000000051000
Jake GuentzelX0062,50%1600000,38000000022000
Cole SmithX0040,00%500000,57000000033001
Brayden SchennX0054,13%10900000,41000000042000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,32000000051000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,37000000053000
Mats ZuccarelloX0040,00%1500000,44000000051000
William KarlssonX0051,61%6200000,54000000053000
Brady TkachukX000,00%400000,22000000011000
Corey PerryX0033,33%300000,27000000054000
Shane WrightX0033,33%600000,00000000011000
Easton Cowan (R)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Matthew TkachukX0050,00%800000,00000000055000
Lane HutsonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Matthew PoitrasX0048,48%3300000,00000000055000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick BjugstadX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson30300,8764,021790012970010,000032000
Daniil Tarasov20200,8644,50120009660000,000023000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie OleksiakX5077375446240,00%79619,1302221700002
Ivan BarbashevX5336220713152820,00%09318,6701101400006
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X4325420913101630,00%48521,130111800004
__Mikael Granlund (Cal)X33253209871542,86%36421,310110500004
__Mikael Granlund (Van)X1000100053010,00%12120,620001300000
Connor MurphyX5055400824320,00%410120,280000100009
Alex IafalloX5314200461421121,43%18516,9401161100004
Adam LowryX513424081213357,69%09318,6410151600006
Andrew CoppX521320011252940,00%08717,47000113000010
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X5213-1401011155813,33%211222,36101311000011
__Mikko Rantanen (Phi)X4011-24091010460,00%29122,8000018000011
__Mikko Rantanen (Van)X12021001151240,00%02120,621012300000
Jason ZuckerX521302057112618,18%18416,8500001400002
Alexander WennbergX512300011486612,50%18817,6100021600002
Jonas BrodinX51231205433533,33%211222,3910121500007
Connor ZaryX52022202733266,67%0458,970000100000
Bobby BrinkX41122002151320,00%0379,140000000000
Kevin BahlX511220020520350,00%411623,1000000000010
Drew O'ConnorX4022200106310,00%0379,140000000000
Fabian ZetterlundX50221006815460,00%16512,970000100001
Collin GrafX502220053144100,00%06813,590112300000
Braden SchneiderX5022240765350,00%18617,3001141400004
Nino NiederreiterX5011240523230,00%15711,460000000000
John MarinoX5000200262040,00%38817,6500011700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000001,46000100150000
Ivan BarbashevX1023,81%2100001,29000000510100
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X0050,00%8600001,18000000022100
__Mikael Granlund (Cal)X0044,62%6500001,56000000022
__Mikael Granlund (Van)X0066,67%2100000,00000000022
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,99000000051010
Alex IafalloX0050,00%400000,94000000011011
Adam LowryX1055,21%9600000,86000000021010
Andrew CoppX1053,85%5200000,69000000041100
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X1049,57%11500000,54000001100100
__Mikko Rantanen (Phi)X0050,00%11400000,22000001100
__Mikko Rantanen (Van)X100,00%100001,94000001100
Jason ZuckerX0054,17%2400000,71000000033001
Alexander WennbergX0057,14%7000000,68000000033000
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,54000000230000
Connor ZaryX0057,78%4500000,89000000022001
Bobby BrinkX00100.00%100001,09000000011100
Kevin BahlX010,00%000000,35000000033011
Drew O'ConnorX000,00%000001,09000000041000
Fabian ZetterlundX0050,00%400000,62000000053000
Collin GrafX0020,00%500000,59000000150000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,46000000052000
Nino NiederreiterX0066,67%900000,35000000053000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen11000,8822,0060002170000,000014000
Logan Thompson44000,9122,00240008910000,000041010

Vegas Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX52351006101511413,33%18617,1901131300000
Adam LarssonX5224-410011341250,00%611322,5700011300009
Kirill MarchenkoX513412079143157,14%19017,9200031300004
Trevor MooreX42130003484625,00%16315,7300001000013
Jack HughesX5213-40009218129,52%09318,7001131300001
Jackson BlakeX51232003412198,33%08116,2100031300000
Zach HymanX5123-400129631616,67%09318,5601101300000
Leon DraisaitlX5123-420613156256,67%29518,9910141300004
Brent BurnsX5033-400434030,00%611022,06011112000016
Dylan DeMeloX5022-400441020,00%87815,570000100005
Owen PowerX5022-1201610560,00%411723,3900041300009
Ian ColeX5022-360762010,00%17514,950000100001
Josh DoanX5101-4204381712,50%1469,1410121300000
Nic DowdX5101-14061591311,11%07515,0600000000014
Tyler MyersX50112751365130,00%39518,9300000000014
Justin HryckowianX1000-100002000,00%01211,570000000000
Filip ChytilX5000-300187140,00%0387,560000100004
Eetu LuostarinenX5000-100517340,00%27014,040000100019
Brandon TanevX5000-320401010,00%0397,700000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0054,81%10400001,16000000033100
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,71000000021000
Kirill MarchenkoX0045,45%1100000,89000000032000
Trevor MooreX0025,00%400000,95000000000000
Jack HughesX0066,67%600000,64000002300000
Jackson BlakeX0050,00%800000,74000001100001
Zach HymanX0060,00%1000000,65000000041001
Leon DraisaitlX0052,58%9700000,63000000120000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,54000000250000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,51000000150000
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,34000000054010
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,54000000150000
Josh DoanX1050,00%400000,44000000044000
Nic DowdX0055,56%9000000,27000000033000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,21001000053000
Justin HryckowianX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Filip ChytilX0064,71%3400000,00000000055000
Eetu LuostarinenX00100.00%400000,00000000055000
Brandon TanevX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman41200,8613,861712011790000,000040000
Pyotr Kochetkov30200,8114,3297007370000,000014000
Callum Tung10000,8136,2129203160000,000001000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX3156-1003531233,33%67625,1912329000010
Connor McDavidX323500067134815,38%15718,911121900000
Thomas HarleyX31341206331233,33%46922,871121700008
Mitch MarnerX321302045132615,38%26421,3201127000010
Seth JarvisX31231002744325,00%05819,240220900000
Sam ReinhartX3033100758440,00%16320,940112900004
Brett HowdenX31121004621450,00%06722,2800016000011
Travis HamonicX3022-300611010,00%34615,280000000007
Alex NewhookX31010000280312,50%05317,721012700000
Hendrix LapierreX3101-2002022150,00%0185,980000000000
Mavrik BourqueX3101-2000650120,00%03311,060000000000
Nils AmanX3011-200233020,00%0185,980000000000
Aaron EkbladX3011-160732020,00%46822,550000700006
Ben MeyersX3000-240002010,00%0196,410000000001
Brandon DuhaimeX3000-200823010,00%03411,210000000000
Brett LeasonX3000-200501210,00%04113,580000000008
Brandt ClarkeX3000120611100,00%46220,720000600004
Marshall WarrenX3000-320210000,00%04113,520000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000001,59000000022100
Connor McDavidX1053,09%8100001,76000000120001
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000001,17000000310000
Mitch MarnerX0075,00%400000,94000001100010
Seth JarvisX0042,86%700001,04000001300000
Sam ReinhartX0054,55%6600000,96000000031000
Brett HowdenX0048,57%3500000,60000000120000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,87000000130000
Alex NewhookX0133,33%300000,38000000022000
Hendrix LapierreX00100.00%100001,11000001100000
Mavrik BourqueX0037,14%3500000,60000000022000
Nils AmanX0052,17%2300001,11000000130000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,30000000032000
Ben MeyersX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Brandon DuhaimeX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Brett LeasonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Marshall WarrenX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen31110,8314,021790012710000,000030000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX424640058170711,76%08320,751122700002
Alex OvechkinX4235440155174611,76%08420,981122700004
Roope HintzX431442068113427,27%08721,810110700007
Lucas RaymondX413400012123168,33%16215,480111500000
Rasmus DahlinX4134-1609741525,00%49523,701012700004
Dylan HollowayX41230208695911,11%07618,9900045000114
Matt DucheneX4123000113104510,00%06215,610110500000
Brock FaberX4033-100272110,00%810125,2000018000012
Jake DeBruskX41123003211049,09%04310,650000000001
Matty BeniersX41123001460416,67%04210,500000000000
Olen ZellwegerX4022340723110,00%07619,110000500000
Matthew RobertsonX4022420870020,00%16215,630000100009
Vinni LettieriX4101-1004670214,29%0368,990000000003
Ryan McDonaghX41012205830033,33%77418,6000013000010
Zach BogosianX410152043100100.00%17017,470000000009
Justin KirklandX4011-100101000,00%0338,250000000000
Ryan LombergX4000-100021230,00%0338,250000000000
Scott LaughtonX4000320485100,00%05613,9800000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX1018,18%1100001,45000000011021
Alex OvechkinX0140,00%500001,19000000031101
Roope HintzX1053,92%10200010,92000000022100
Lucas RaymondX100,00%500001,29000001200100
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,84000000011000
Dylan HollowayX0050,00%400000,79000001100010
Matt DucheneX0054,02%8700000,96000001200001
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,60000000042010
Jake DeBruskX00100.00%100000,94000001200000
Matty BeniersX1040,00%4500000,95000000130000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,52000000140000
Matthew RobertsonX000,00%000000,64000000240000
Vinni LettieriX0031,11%4500000,56000000033000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,27000001100000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,29000000011000
Justin KirklandX000,00%200000,61000000043000
Ryan LombergX0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Scott LaughtonX0052,94%3400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich11000,9382,0060002320000,000013000
Mackenzie Blackwood33000,9252,00180006800000,000031000